Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Souths 20 Lost To Sydney Roosters 34
|
Round 1 |
Sydney Roosters
|
19 - 21 |
3 |
Gold Coast 36 Defeated Nth Queensland 18
|
Round 1 |
Gold Coast
|
21 - 20 |
1 |
Parramatta 28 Defeated Bulldogs 20
|
Round 1 |
Parramatta
|
25 - 17 |
7 |
Manly 10 Lost To Cronulla 16
|
Round 1 |
Manly |
27 - 15 |
11 |
Newcastle 30 Defeated Canberra 14
|
Round 1 |
Newcastle
|
20 - 18 |
2 |
Brisbane 48 Defeated Penrith 12
|
Round 1 |
Brisbane
|
23 - 17 |
7 |
Wests Tigers 24 Defeated St George-Illa 16
|
Round 1 |
St George-Illa |
20 - 21 |
1 |
Melbourne 32 Defeated Warriors 18
|
Round 1 |
Melbourne
|
29 - 16 |
12 |
Sydney Roosters 14 Lost To Brisbane 20
|
Round 2 |
Brisbane
|
24 - 21 |
10 |
Souths 12 Lost To Bulldogs 25
|
Round 2 |
Bulldogs
|
20 - 22 |
1 |
Penrith 16 Lost To Canberra 20
|
Round 2 |
Penrith |
25 - 18 |
4 |
Newcastle 13 Defeated Manly 12
|
Round 2 |
Manly |
19 - 23 |
10 |
Nth Queensland 10 Lost To Wests Tigers 30
|
Round 2 |
Nth Queensland |
30 - 17 |
10 |
Warriors 30 Defeated Parramatta 16
|
Round 2 |
Parramatta |
20 - 24 |
6 |
Melbourne 16 Lost To Cronulla 17
|
Round 2 |
Melbourne |
31 - 15 |
15 |
St George-Illa 30 Defeated Gold Coast 12
|
Round 2 |
Gold Coast |
19 - 25 |
9 |
Parramatta 24 Defeated Newcastle 23
|
Round 3 |
Parramatta
|
27 - 16 |
5 |
Brisbane 36 Defeated Nth Queensland 2
|
Round 3 |
Brisbane
|
25 - 17 |
8 |
Sydney Roosters 10 Defeated Melbourne 6
|
Round 3 |
Sydney Roosters
|
19 - 22 |
1 |
Canberra 21 Defeated St George-Illa 14
|
Round 3 |
St George-Illa |
21 - 22 |
1 |
Gold Coast 18 Defeated Cronulla 4
|
Round 3 |
Cronulla |
21 - 18 |
2 |
Penrith 26 Defeated Souths 22
|
Round 3 |
Souths |
19 - 20 |
5 |
Bulldogs 32 Defeated Wests Tigers 12
|
Round 3 |
Wests Tigers |
23 - 22 |
3 |
Manly 52 Defeated Warriors 6
|
Round 3 |
Manly
|
23 - 19 |
3 |
Melbourne 28 Defeated Brisbane 8
|
Round 4 |
Melbourne
|
21 - 24 |
5 |
Bulldogs 12 Lost To Sydney Roosters 40
|
Round 4 |
Sydney Roosters
|
18 - 24 |
6 |
St George-Illa 16 Lost To Cronulla 18
|
Round 4 |
St George-Illa |
20 - 18 |
6 |
Gold Coast 32 Defeated Canberra 12
|
Round 4 |
Gold Coast
|
26 - 13 |
13 |
Nth Queensland 38 Defeated Parramatta 14
|
Round 4 |
Nth Queensland
|
18 - 25 |
1 |
Warriors 26 Defeated Newcastle 20
|
Round 4 |
Warriors
|
22 - 19 |
5 |
Manly 20 Defeated Souths 2
|
Round 4 |
Manly
|
30 - 12 |
15 |
Wests Tigers 8 Lost To Penrith 30
|
Round 4 |
Wests Tigers |
28 - 17 |
11 |
Melbourne 26 Defeated Manly 4
|
Round 5 |
Melbourne
|
23 - 14 |
10 |
Parramatta 20 Lost To Gold Coast 28
|
Round 5 |
Parramatta |
25 - 16 |
8 |
St George-Illa 16 Lost To Nth Queensland 20
|
Round 5 |
St George-Illa |
21 - 20 |
4 |
Penrith 12 Lost To Sydney Roosters 28
|
Round 5 |
Sydney Roosters
|
16 - 26 |
10 |
Warriors 36 Defeated Bulldogs 16
|
Round 5 |
Warriors
|
23 - 19 |
5 |
Canberra 30 Defeated Wests Tigers 24
|
Round 5 |
Canberra
|
22 - 18 |
4 |
Newcastle 22 Lost To Brisbane 34
|
Round 5 |
Brisbane
|
16 - 23 |
6 |
Souths 10 Lost To Cronulla 12
|
Round 5 |
Cronulla
|
16 - 21 |
8 |
Brisbane 24 Lost To Gold Coast 26
|
Round 6 |
Brisbane |
21 - 19 |
1 |
Parramatta 16 Lost To Manly 20
|
Round 6 |
Parramatta |
21 - 20 |
1 |
Bulldogs 30 Defeated St George-Illa 18
|
Round 6 |
Bulldogs
|
22 - 17 |
8 |
Nth Queensland 48 Defeated Warriors 20
|
Round 6 |
Nth Queensland
|
27 - 17 |
10 |
Cronulla 20 Lost To Penrith 21
|
Round 6 |
Cronulla |
22 - 15 |
6 |
Sydney Roosters 20 Lost To Newcastle 34
|
Round 6 |
Sydney Roosters |
30 - 15 |
12 |
Wests Tigers 30 Defeated Souths 10
|
Round 6 |
Wests Tigers
|
21 - 16 |
5 |
Canberra 16 Lost To Melbourne 23
|
Round 6 |
Melbourne
|
13 - 28 |
15 |
St George-Illa 26 Defeated Sydney Roosters 6
|
Round 7 |
Sydney Roosters |
15 - 26 |
10 |
Brisbane 32 Defeated Souths 18
|
Round 7 |
Brisbane
|
31 - 12 |
20 |
Manly 30 Defeated Bulldogs 22
|
Round 7 |
Manly
|
22 - 18 |
3 |
Nth Queensland 10 Lost To Melbourne 12
|
Round 7 |
Melbourne
|
21 - 22 |
3 |
Gold Coast 36 Defeated Warriors 24
|
Round 7 |
Gold Coast
|
28 - 17 |
14 |
Cronulla 16 Lost To Wests Tigers 20
|
Round 7 |
Cronulla |
19 - 18 |
1 |
Newcastle 13 Defeated Gold Coast 12
|
Round 8 |
Gold Coast |
21 - 23 |
1 |
Penrith 18 Lost To Parramatta 26
|
Round 8 |
Penrith |
23 - 22 |
4 |
Wests Tigers 22 Lost To Brisbane 34
|
Round 8 |
Brisbane
|
18 - 25 |
7 |
Warriors 14 Defeated Canberra 6
|
Round 8 |
Warriors
|
28 - 19 |
8 |
Souths 28 Defeated Nth Queensland 24
|
Round 8 |
Nth Queensland |
14 - 25 |
13 |
Sydney Roosters 30 Defeated Canberra 4
|
Round 9 |
Sydney Roosters
|
27 - 15 |
12 |
Bulldogs 4 Lost To Penrith 30
|
Round 9 |
Bulldogs |
26 - 19 |
8 |
Nth Queensland 18 Lost To Cronulla 24
|
Round 9 |
Nth Queensland |
22 - 18 |
7 |
Brisbane 12 Lost To Manly 30
|
Round 9 |
Brisbane |
24 - 18 |
2 |
Parramatta 19 Defeated St George-Illa 18
|
Round 9 |
Parramatta
|
24 - 18 |
46 |
Melbourne 18 Defeated Newcastle 4
|
Round 9 |
Melbourne
|
26 - 16 |
10 |
Parramatta 12 Lost To Sydney Roosters 32
|
Round 10 |
Sydney Roosters
|
22 - 20 |
4 |
Gold Coast 24 Defeated Bulldogs 20
|
Round 10 |
Gold Coast
|
27 - 16 |
10 |
Cronulla 13 Defeated Brisbane 6
|
Round 10 |
Cronulla
|
22 - 16 |
7 |
St George-Illa 36 Defeated Melbourne 12
|
Round 10 |
Melbourne |
19 - 17 |
2 |
Manly 38 Defeated Nth Queensland 6
|
Round 10 |
Manly
|
29 - 16 |
14 |
Penrith 46 Defeated Warriors 22
|
Round 10 |
Penrith
|
24 - 19 |
6 |
Newcastle 26 Lost To Wests Tigers 38
|
Round 10 |
Wests Tigers
|
21 - 20 |
1 |
Canberra 38 Defeated Souths 10
|
Round 10 |
Canberra
|
23 - 17 |
9 |
Manly 18 Lost To St George-Illa 20
|
Round 11 |
Manly |
25 - 15 |
11 |
Souths 10 Lost To Melbourne 15
|
Round 11 |
Melbourne
|
11 - 31 |
18 |
Warriors 12 Lost To Sydney Roosters 38
|
Round 11 |
Sydney Roosters
|
18 - 25 |
12 |
Wests Tigers 20 Defeated Gold Coast 18
|
Round 11 |
Wests Tigers
|
21 - 24 |
3 |
Bulldogs 30 Defeated Cronulla 22
|
Round 11 |
Cronulla |
20 - 19 |
1 |
Brisbane 30 Defeated Parramatta 26
|
Round 12 |
Brisbane
|
27 - 17 |
7 |
Canberra 18 Lost To Manly 31
|
Round 12 |
Manly
|
18 - 24 |
2 |
Melbourne 46 Defeated Bulldogs 0
|
Round 12 |
Melbourne
|
30 - 17 |
16 |
Nth Queensland 18 Lost To Penrith 19
|
Round 12 |
Penrith
|
24 - 22 |
1 |
Newcastle 16 Lost To Warriors 18
|
Round 12 |
Newcastle |
27 - 19 |
8 |
Souths 12 Lost To St George-Illa 26
|
Round 12 |
St George-Illa
|
15 - 24 |
9 |
Cronulla 30 Defeated Gold Coast 14
|
Round 12 |
Gold Coast |
18 - 22 |
1 |
Sydney Roosters 19 Defeated Wests Tigers 10
|
Round 12 |
Sydney Roosters
|
28 - 19 |
10 |
Warriors 28 Lost To Souths 35
|
Round 13 |
Warriors |
31 - 12 |
16 |
St George-Illa 28 Defeated Brisbane 10
|
Round 13 |
St George-Illa
|
25 - 14 |
10 |
Bulldogs 12 Lost To Newcastle 22
|
Round 13 |
Bulldogs |
21 - 19 |
4 |
Parramatta 30 Defeated Canberra 12
|
Round 13 |
Parramatta
|
24 - 18 |
10 |
Wests Tigers 40 Defeated Nth Queensland 16
|
Round 13 |
Wests Tigers
|
29 - 16 |
13 |
Penrith 22 Lost To Cronulla 24
|
Round 13 |
Penrith |
21 - 19 |
3 |
Manly 42 Defeated Sydney Roosters 0
|
Round 13 |
Sydney Roosters |
21 - 19 |
4 |
Gold Coast 18 Defeated Melbourne 0
|
Round 13 |
Gold Coast
|
28 - 14 |
17 |
Sydney Roosters 32 Defeated Penrith 12
|
Round 14 |
Sydney Roosters
|
26 - 16 |
10 |
Cronulla 24 Defeated Warriors 8
|
Round 14 |
Cronulla
|
25 - 17 |
8 |
Canberra 34 Defeated Brisbane 16
|
Round 14 |
Brisbane |
19 - 22 |
4 |
Wests Tigers 6 Lost To Parramatta 44
|
Round 14 |
Wests Tigers |
24 - 22 |
4 |
Nth Queensland 18 Lost To Newcastle 30
|
Round 14 |
Nth Queensland |
19 - 21 |
3 |
Brisbane 19 Defeated Wests Tigers 18
|
Round 15 |
Brisbane
|
24 - 20 |
3 |
St George-Illa 13 Defeated Penrith 12
|
Round 15 |
St George-Illa
|
26 - 15 |
8 |
Bulldogs 18 Lost To Canberra 58
|
Round 15 |
Bulldogs |
21 - 20 |
1 |
Melbourne 48 Defeated Nth Queensland 20
|
Round 15 |
Melbourne
|
38 - 12 |
24 |
Warriors 14 Lost To Manly 20
|
Round 15 |
Manly
|
16 - 27 |
11 |
Newcastle 14 Lost To Sydney Roosters 16
|
Round 15 |
Sydney Roosters
|
16 - 26 |
11 |
Cronulla 16 Defeated Parramatta 14
|
Round 15 |
Parramatta |
19 - 22 |
1 |
Souths 24 Defeated Gold Coast 23
|
Round 15 |
Gold Coast |
16 - 22 |
7 |
Penrith 12 Drew With Brisbane 12
|
Round 16 |
Penrith |
26 - 15 |
11 |
Sydney Roosters 24 Defeated Bulldogs 14
|
Round 16 |
Sydney Roosters
|
20 - 19 |
8 |
Gold Coast 22 Lost To St George-Illa 26
|
Round 16 |
St George-Illa
|
20 - 21 |
3 |
Nth Queensland 28 Lost To Souths 29
|
Round 16 |
Souths
|
18 - 22 |
4 |
Manly 28 Defeated Newcastle 12
|
Round 16 |
Manly
|
28 - 15 |
12 |
Wests Tigers 26 Lost To Warriors 28
|
Round 16 |
Wests Tigers |
28 - 17 |
10 |
Parramatta 24 Defeated Melbourne 22
|
Round 16 |
Parramatta
|
31 - 13 |
17 |
Canberra 24 Lost To Cronulla 36
|
Round 16 |
Canberra |
24 - 17 |
7 |
Gold Coast 14 Lost To Manly 34
|
Round 17 |
Manly
|
14 - 26 |
9 |
Newcastle 16 Lost To St George-Illa 24
|
Round 17 |
Newcastle |
21 - 19 |
2 |
Melbourne 30 Defeated Canberra 14
|
Round 17 |
Melbourne
|
29 - 15 |
14 |
Parramatta 16 Lost To Penrith 22
|
Round 17 |
Parramatta |
24 - 19 |
3 |
Bulldogs 30 Lost To Souths 34
|
Round 17 |
Souths
|
22 - 21 |
1 |
Penrith 18 Lost To Newcastle 30
|
Round 18 |
Penrith |
24 - 17 |
8 |
Sydney Roosters 28 Lost To Gold Coast 32
|
Round 18 |
Sydney Roosters |
31 - 12 |
15 |
Warriors 24 Defeated Nth Queensland 14
|
Round 18 |
Warriors
|
28 - 18 |
13 |
Souths 32 Defeated Parramatta 20
|
Round 18 |
Parramatta |
21 - 23 |
1 |
Cronulla 6 Lost To Manly 34
|
Round 18 |
Manly
|
18 - 21 |
2 |
St George-Illa 12 Lost To Canberra 19
|
Round 18 |
St George-Illa |
26 - 16 |
9 |
Brisbane 18 Lost To Bulldogs 26
|
Round 18 |
Brisbane |
34 - 16 |
18 |
Wests Tigers 18 Lost To Melbourne 30
|
Round 18 |
Melbourne
|
16 - 28 |
10 |
Gold Coast 22 Lost To Penrith 36
|
Round 19 |
Gold Coast |
23 - 20 |
3 |
Bulldogs 22 Lost To Warriors 40
|
Round 19 |
Bulldogs |
22 - 21 |
1 |
Cronulla 16 Defeated Newcastle 13
|
Round 19 |
Cronulla
|
21 - 18 |
5 |
Canberra 34 Defeated Sydney Roosters 12
|
Round 19 |
Sydney Roosters |
18 - 24 |
10 |
Souths 12 Lost To Wests Tigers 36
|
Round 19 |
Souths |
22 - 21 |
3 |
Melbourne 26 Defeated St George-Illa 0
|
Round 19 |
Melbourne
|
29 - 15 |
14 |
Brisbane 18 Defeated Cronulla 12
|
Round 20 |
Brisbane
|
23 - 16 |
5 |
Parramatta 16 Defeated Nth Queensland 4
|
Round 20 |
Parramatta
|
28 - 15 |
10 |
Canberra 46 Defeated Gold Coast 4
|
Round 20 |
Canberra
|
25 - 18 |
9 |
Penrith 24 Defeated Wests Tigers 10
|
Round 20 |
Penrith
|
23 - 22 |
1 |
Warriors 8 Defeated Melbourne 6
|
Round 20 |
Melbourne |
17 - 27 |
9 |
Newcastle 39 Defeated Souths 12
|
Round 20 |
Newcastle
|
25 - 19 |
5 |
Sydney Roosters 34 Defeated Manly 12
|
Round 20 |
Manly |
19 - 23 |
1 |
St George-Illa 30 Defeated Bulldogs 0
|
Round 20 |
St George-Illa
|
25 - 17 |
10 |
Manly 30 Defeated Penrith 10
|
Round 21 |
Manly
|
26 - 16 |
9 |
Melbourne 44 Defeated Gold Coast 4
|
Round 21 |
Melbourne
|
34 - 10 |
21 |
Cronulla 13 Defeated St George-Illa 12
|
Round 21 |
Cronulla
|
21 - 17 |
2 |
Nth Queensland 20 Lost To Sydney Roosters 32
|
Round 21 |
Sydney Roosters
|
13 - 28 |
17 |
Souths 18 Defeated Warriors 16
|
Round 21 |
Warriors |
20 - 24 |
7 |
Wests Tigers 56 Defeated Bulldogs 4
|
Round 21 |
Wests Tigers
|
27 - 15 |
9 |
Brisbane 34 Defeated Canberra 6
|
Round 21 |
Brisbane
|
24 - 18 |
2 |
Newcastle 32 Defeated Parramatta 12
|
Round 21 |
Newcastle
|
24 - 18 |
6 |
St George-Illa 10 Lost To Wests Tigers 18
|
Round 22 |
St George-Illa |
22 - 20 |
3 |
Manly 10 Lost To Melbourne 16
|
Round 22 |
Melbourne
|
18 - 22 |
2 |
Warriors 16 Defeated Brisbane 12
|
Round 22 |
Brisbane |
18 - 22 |
3 |
Bulldogs 12 Lost To Nth Queensland 36
|
Round 22 |
Nth Queensland
|
19 - 23 |
5 |
Cronulla 28 Defeated Souths 14
|
Round 22 |
Cronulla
|
21 - 16 |
9 |
Canberra 74 Defeated Penrith 12
|
Round 22 |
Canberra
|
24 - 19 |
4 |
Sydney Roosters 24 Lost To Parramatta 28
|
Round 22 |
Sydney Roosters |
30 - 16 |
16 |
Gold Coast 12 Lost To Newcastle 32
|
Round 22 |
Newcastle
|
15 - 23 |
4 |
Brisbane 20 Lost To St George-Illa 24
|
Round 23 |
Brisbane |
25 - 15 |
9 |
Melbourne 30 Defeated Sydney Roosters 6
|
Round 23 |
Melbourne
|
26 - 15 |
5 |
Warriors 18 Defeated Cronulla 4
|
Round 23 |
Warriors
|
20 - 18 |
5 |
Nth Queensland 20 Lost To Gold Coast 26
|
Round 23 |
Nth Queensland |
25 - 17 |
7 |
Penrith 52 Defeated Bulldogs 16
|
Round 23 |
Penrith
|
30 - 15 |
13 |
Canberra 38 Defeated Newcastle 18
|
Round 23 |
Canberra
|
26 - 19 |
8 |
Souths 40 Defeated Manly 32
|
Round 23 |
Manly |
12 - 30 |
17 |
Parramatta 40 Defeated Wests Tigers 12
|
Round 23 |
Wests Tigers |
22 - 23 |
2 |
Cronulla 20 Defeated Sydney Roosters 0
|
Round 24 |
Sydney Roosters |
17 - 19 |
7 |
Gold Coast 21 Lost To Brisbane 25
|
Round 24 |
Brisbane
|
15 - 27 |
10 |
Wests Tigers 16 Lost To Manly 48
|
Round 24 |
Manly
|
15 - 27 |
12 |
Bulldogs 12 Lost To Parramatta 26
|
Round 24 |
Parramatta
|
15 - 32 |
18 |
Newcastle 38 Defeated Nth Queensland 24
|
Round 24 |
Newcastle
|
27 - 18 |
11 |
Souths 25 Lost To Canberra 40
|
Round 24 |
Canberra
|
21 - 26 |
7 |
St George-Illa 34 Defeated Warriors 6
|
Round 24 |
St George-Illa
|
23 - 18 |
6 |
Penrith 6 Lost To Melbourne 40
|
Round 24 |
Melbourne
|
15 - 30 |
15 |
Sydney Roosters 22 Defeated Souths 20
|
Round 25 |
Sydney Roosters
|
28 - 17 |
10 |
Wests Tigers 6 Lost To Cronulla 32
|
Round 25 |
Cronulla
|
17 - 23 |
4 |
Newcastle 17 Defeated Melbourne 16
|
Round 25 |
Melbourne |
15 - 29 |
14 |
Nth Queensland 22 Defeated Canberra 10
|
Round 25 |
Canberra |
21 - 25 |
8 |
St George-Illa 40 Defeated Parramatta 14
|
Round 25 |
St George-Illa
|
22 - 19 |
6 |
Warriors 42 Defeated Penrith 20
|
Round 25 |
Warriors
|
28 - 17 |
10 |
Bulldogs 22 Lost To Brisbane 36
|
Round 25 |
Brisbane
|
13 - 31 |
17 |
Manly 28 Defeated Gold Coast 10
|
Round 25 |
Manly
|
30 - 17 |
18 |
Brisbane 24 Defeated Newcastle 2
|
Round 26 |
Brisbane
|
25 - 16 |
6 |
Sydney Roosters 10 Defeated St George-Illa 0
|
Round 26 |
Sydney Roosters
|
19 - 20 |
1 |
Penrith 16 Lost To Manly 34
|
Round 26 |
Manly
|
13 - 31 |
16 |
Parramatta 6 Lost To Warriors 28
|
Round 26 |
Warriors
|
20 - 23 |
5 |
Cronulla 28 Defeated Nth Queensland 22
|
Round 26 |
Cronulla
|
24 - 16 |
11 |
Canberra 52 Defeated Bulldogs 34
|
Round 26 |
Canberra
|
35 - 15 |
21 |
Gold Coast 12 Lost To Wests Tigers 28
|
Round 26 |
Gold Coast |
26 - 18 |
10 |
Melbourne 42 Defeated Souths 4
|
Round 26 |
Melbourne
|
37 - 13 |
23 |
Sydney Roosters 16 Lost To Brisbane 24
|
Qualifying Final |
Sydney Roosters |
17 - 20 |
1 |
Cronulla 36 Defeated Canberra 10
|
Qualifying Final |
Cronulla
|
24 - 17 |
4 |
Manly 38 Defeated St George-Illa 6
|
Qualifying Final |
Manly
|
23 - 15 |
9 |
Melbourne 15 Lost To Warriors 18
|
Qualifying Final |
Melbourne |
31 - 14 |
13 |
Warriors 30 Defeated Sydney Roosters 13
|
Semi Final |
Sydney Roosters |
22 - 18 |
1 |
Brisbane 14 Lost To Melbourne 16
|
Semi Final |
Melbourne
|
16 - 23 |
6 |
Cronulla 0 Lost To Melbourne 28
|
Preliminary Final |
Cronulla |
16 - 19 |
1 |
Manly 32 Defeated Warriors 6
|
Preliminary Final |
Manly
|
25 - 16 |
5 |
Melbourne 0 Lost To Manly 40
|
Grand Final |
Manly
|
20 - 17 |
2 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.